Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

A

ABE Goro Department of Physical Education
ABE Jun Department of Plant Science
ABE Koichiro
ABE Makiko
ABE Masaaki Health Management
ABE Masaki Department of Tourism Management
ABE Toshihiko Department of Marine and Earth Science
ABURAYA Toshiharu Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aviation
AGEKURA Ayuko Nordic Studies
AGEMIZU Kenichiro Department of Judo and Kendo
AIHARA Hiroyuki Department of Community Development
AIZAWA Toru
AJIMI Junko
AKABA Ayako Department of Competitive Sports
AKAGAWA Izumi Department of Marine Biology
AKAISHI Makoto
AKAMATSU Tadashi
AKAMA Fumiaki
AKIBA Takeshi
AKIEDA Kazuki
AKIMOTO Tomio Department of Political Science
AKITA Kanako Department of History Archaeology
AKIYAMA Nobuhiko Department of Fisheries Applied Biological Science
AKIYAMA Yasunobu Department of Applied Chemistry
AKIYOSHI Ryoko Department of Sport & Leisure Management
AKUTSU Masako Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
AMAKI Jun
AMANO Satoshi Department of Judo and Kendo
AMATSU Shizuko
AMINO Mari
AMINO Shinichi Department of Biology
ANDO Aki
ANDO Kiyoshi
ANZAI Kazuya
ANZAI Yuki
AOKI Hiromichi
AOKI Jun
AOKI Rie
AOKI Takayuki
AOKI Takuya
AONO Koji
AOYAMA Kenichi
AOYAMA Yasuyuki
ARAI Fumiyuki
ARAI Kenta Department of Chemistry
ARAI Makoto
ARAI Naoki Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aviation
ARAI Toshihiro
ARAKI Keiko Department of International Studies
ARAKI Tomohiro Department of Bioscience
ARAMAKI Harumichi
ARASE Yoshitaka
ARIMURA Makoto Department of History Archaeology
ARISAWA Kohji Psychological and Sociological Studies
ARUGA Naohiro
ARUGA Seiji Health Management
ASAHARA Takayuki
ASAHI Yumi Department of Management Systems Engineering
ASAI Aki Nordic Studies
ASAI Chiaki Psychological and Sociological Studies
ASAI Satomi
ASAKAWA Takeshi Department of Applied Computer Engineering
ASAKA Takashi Department of Applied Chemistry
ASANO Kiyohiko Department of Business Administration
ASANUMA Noriko Department of Nuclear Engineering
ASOBE Masaki Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
ATSUMI Haruyo
ATSUMI Hideki
ATSUTA Kiyoaki Department of Information Media Technology
AYABE Isao Department of English
AZETSU Akihiko Department of Mechanical Engineering
AZUMA Nami Department of Social Work