Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

A

Ai Hishikawa Department of Social Work
Ai Koutani
Ai Sato
Akane Kondo
Aki Ando
Akifumi Ichiki
Akihide Kamiya
Akihiko Azetsu Department of Mechanical Engineering
Akihiko Hiyama
Akihiro Endo Department of Tourism
Akihiro Hirayama
Akihiro Kaidow Department of Biology
Akihiro Kaneko
Akihiro Misagawa Department of History Occidental History
Akihiro Nakamura Department of Mathematics
Akihiro Sakai
Akihito Kazuno
Akiko Izumo Department of Political Science
Akiko Kanamori Department of Applied Biochemistry
Akiko Kawachi Department of Physics
Akiko Kawasaki Department of History Occidental History
Akiko Okada Department of Media Studies
Akiko Shima Department of Mathematics
Akiko Soejima
Akiko Taoda
Akiko Ushijima
Akinori Ebihara
Akio Ikemura Department of Arts Design
Akio Katayama Department of History Oriental History
Akio Kondoh
Akio Kubota Department of Physical Recreation
Akira Katoh
Akira Kawaguchi
Akira Matsumura
Akira Mochizuki Department of Biomedical Engineering
Akira Ochiai Department of Embedded Technology
Akira Oda
Akira Rikukawa Department of Competitive Sports
Akira Takada Department of Law
Akira Tanaka
Akira Tomono Department of Information Media Technology
Akira Tonegawa Department of Physics
Akira Tsuji
Akira Ueno
Akito Sogame Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Akitomo Sugawara
Akiyoshi Handa
Akiyoshi Nishiyama
Andrew Laurence Roomy Department of Sport & Leisure Management
Arihiro Hatta Department of Physical Recreation
Asae Ozawa Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Asako Otomo
Asana Matsuura Department of Plant Science
Asuka Nagai
Atsuhiko Sugimoto
Atsuko Maruno
Atsuko Togo
Atsumi Hattori Department of Law
Atsumu Sasaki Department of Mathematics
Atsuo Nakagawa Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aviation
Atsushi Bizen
Atsushi Fukui Department of Fisheries Applied Biological Science
Atsushi Hamamoto
Atsushi Hashimoto
Atsushi Ichimura
Atsushi Ito Department of Nuclear Engineering
Atsushi Kashimura Department of Animal Science
Atsushi Mikami Department of Civil Engineering
Atsushi Nakano
Atsushi Okuyama Department of Precision Engineering
Atsushi Suga
Atsushi Takagi
Atushi Mizuma
Aya Satou Department of Medical Care and Welfare Engineering
Aya Tomitaka Department of Law
Ayaka Sugimoto
Ayako Akaba Department of Competitive Sports
Ayako Hatanaka Department of History Japanese History
Ayako Mashimo Department of Nursing
Ayako Okubo Department of Maritime Civilizations
Ayuko Agekura Department of Nordic Studies
Ayuko Shimizu
Ayumi Tsuda