Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

H

Hajime Kayano
Hajime Mizukami
Hajime Suzuki
Hajime Watanabe
Han Miyatake
Hanako Hosaka Department of English
Haruchika Masuda
Haruhiro Nagase
Haruhisa Uchida Department of Human Development Environment and Resources
Haruka Takeichi
Harukazu Iseki
Harumi Watanabe Department of Embedded Technology
Harumichi Aramaki
Harumitsu Sasaki Department of Judo and Kendo
Haruo Sakamoto
Haruyo Atsumi
Hayashi Morozumi Department of Competitive Sports
Hayato Miyachi
Hayato Shimizu
Hayato Terayama
Helmut Takahiro Uchida Department of Precision Engineering
Hideaki Kato Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Hideaki Shigematsu
Hideaki Sumiyoshi
Hideji Yamashita Department of Bioscience
Hidekazu Furuya
Hidekazu Katayama Department of Applied Biochemistry
Hidekazu Tsuchiya Department of Applied Computer Engineering
Hideki Atsumi
Hideki Ishida Department of Community Development
Hideki Izumi
Hideki Kimura Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Hideki Kinoshita Department of Bioscience
Hideki Koike
Hideki Minami Department of Marine Biology and Sciences
Hideki Ozawa
Hideki Yamada Department of Community Development
Hideki Yoshimatsu Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Hidenori Kanke
Hidenori Zakoji
Hideo Kiyota Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Hideo Matsumoto Department of Physical Education
Hideo Matsumoto
Hideo Shimada
Hideomi Takada Department of Physical Recreation
Hideshi Miyakita
Hidetaka Yanagi
Hidetomo Nagai Department of Mathematics
Hidetoshi Nakanishi Department of Judo and Kendo
Hidetoshi Oguro Department of Materials Science
Hidetsugu Kawai
Hideyuki Horisawa Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aerospace
Hideyuki Kimura Department of Competitive Sports
Hideyuki Matoba Department of Business Administration
Hideyuki Tabata
Hikaru Yamamoto
Hiroaki Ishida
Hiroaki Jimbo Department of Tourism
Hiroaki Kozai Department of Medical Care and Welfare Engineering
Hiroaki Mitsuhashi Department of Applied Biochemistry
Hirofumi Kashiwagi
Hirofumi Sugimoto Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Hirohide Takahashi
Hirohiko Nakae
Hirohiko Ogino Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Hirohito Miyako
Hirokazu Kasahara Department of Biology
Hirokazu Matsumoto Department of Animal Science
Hirokazu Nasu Department of Mathematical Sciences
Hiroki Kasama
Hiroki Narita Department of English
Hiroki Numata
Hiroki Takeuchi
Hiroko Iwahara Department of International Communications
Hiroko Kamata
Hiroko Kobayashi Department of Tourism Management
Hiroko Machida
Hiroko Ogawa Department of Political Science
Hiroko Omi
Hiroko Ozono
Hiromasa Nakayama Department of Mathematics
Hiromasa Suzuki Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
Hiromasa Yabe
Hiromi Hyodo
Hiromi Kobayashi Department of Information Media Technology
Hiromi Nishiguchi Department of Management Systems Engineering
Hiromi Onouchi
Hiromi Saito Department of Marine Biology and Sciences
Hiromi Tomomatsu
Hiromichi Aoki
Hiromichi Murayama
Hiromitsu Takakura
Hiromoto Tsuchiya
Hiromu Hashimoto Department of Mechanical Engineering
Hironobu Maeda
Hironori Makino Department of Human and Information Science
Hiroo Okanaga Department of Mechanical Engineering
Hiroo Takahashi
Hiroshi Hirata Department of Applied Computer Engineering
Hiroshi Ishii Department of Communication and Network Engineering
Hiroshi Kajiwara
Hiroshi Kawada
Hiroshi Kimura Department of Mechanical Engineering
Hiroshi Kuwahata Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Hiroshi Miyakita
Hiroshi Murotani Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
Hiroshi Ogawa Department of Design and Culture
Hiroshi Oshima Department of Biomedical Engineering
Hiroshi Saito Department of Fisheries Food Science
Hiroshi Sasagawa Department of Design and Culture
Hiroshi Someya Department of Human and Information Science
Hiroshi Tachibana
Hiroshi Tanaka
Hiroshi Yamada Department of Physical Education
Hiroshi Yamamoto Department of Communication and Network Engineering
Hiroshi Yamamuro
Hiroshi Yamazaki
Hiroshi Yano
Hirotaka Hayashi Department of Physics
Hirotaka Komaba
Hirotaka Mizuno Department of Management Systems Engineering
Hirotarou Tsuchiya Department of Precision Engineering
Hiroto Takiguchi
Hiroumi Moriyama Department of Management Systems Engineering
Hiroyasu Makuuchi Department of Faculty of Medicine
Hiroyuki Aihara Department of Community Development
Hiroyuki Fujimaki Department of Political Science
Hiroyuki Funamizu Department of Social Work
Hiroyuki Furuya
Hiroyuki Hashimoto
Hiroyuki Ishiguro
Hiroyuki Ito
Hiroyuki Katoh
Hiroyuki Kawanobe Department of Economics
Hiroyuki Kobayashi
Hiroyuki Matsuura Department of Fisheries Applied Biological Science
Hiroyuki Mochizuki
Hiroyuki Moriyama Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Hiroyuki Otsuka
Hiroyuki Sato Department of Communication and Network Engineering
Hiroyuki Taira
Hisae Fusegawa
Hisae Tanaka
Hisamichi Yoshii
Hisanori Kobayashi Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aviation
Hisao Kikugawa Department of Biomedical Engineering
Hisashi Kanoda
Hisashi Kato
Hisashi Narita Department of Marine and Earth Science
Hisashi Watanabe
Hisatoshi Baba Department of Marine and Earth Science
Hitomi Horinouchi
Hitomi Kato Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Hitomi Sakamoto
Hitomi Tsukada
Hitoshi Endo
Hitoshi Hara
Hitoshi Hirakawa
Hitoshi Ichikawa
Hitoshi Ishimoto
Hitoshi Kinouchi Department of Business Administration
Hyunkyung Lee Department of Civilization