Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

M

M. Kohzaki Department of Mechanical Engineering
Madoka Nito
Mahoro Shimura Department of Mathematical Sciences
Maiko Kouchi
Maki Fukasawa
Maki Takahashi
Maki Tsukada Department of Judo and Kendo
Makiko Abe
Makiko Kobayashi
Makiko Monma
Makiko Moriuchi
Makiyoshi Shima
Makoto Akaishi
Makoto Arai
Makoto Arimura Department of History Archaeology
Makoto Imamura Department of Embedded Technology
Makoto Natsumeda
Makoto Nishina
Makoto Omodani Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
Makoto Onizuka
Makoto Sawada
Makoto Tomita Department of Arts Design
Makoto Yamaguchi Department of Physics
Mamiko Hirose Department of Environmental and Societal Affairs
Mamiko Inamori Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Manabu Kimura
Margalit Faden Department of International Studies
Mari Amino
Mari Ishida
Mari Shinoda
Mari Tokuyama
Mariko Hirose Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
Mariko Nukaga
Mariko Shiohara Department of Law
Mariko Sugita
Mariko Watanabe
Masaaki Fukuhara Department of Embedded Technology
Masaaki Hattori Department of Community Development
Masaaki Hujiyoshi Department of Human Development Environment and Resources
Masaaki Imai
Masaaki Kaneko Department of Management Systems Engineering
Masaaki Shinde Department of Community Development
Masaaki Tsumiyama Department of Competitive Sports
Masachika Ishimaru Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Masae Ikeda
Masafuchi Ryo
Masafumi Chiba Department of Precision Engineering
Masafumi Fukagawa
Masaharu Komatsu Department of Chemistry
Masaharu Mori
Masahiko Kato
Masahiko Watanabe
Masahiro Fujii Department of Competitive Sports
Masahiro Iida
Masahiro Imagawa Department of Competitive Sports
Masahiro Kamono
Masahiro Kobayashi Department of Mathematical Sciences
Masahiro Koizumi
Masahiro Kuroiwa
Masahiro Nitta
Masahiro Okoshi Department of Physical Education
Masahiro Tanaka
Masahiro Uchibori
Masahiro Yoshida Department of Bioscience
Masahiro Yoshida Department of Embedded Technology
Masakazu Nagaoka
Masakazu Suzuki Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aviation
Masakazu Yamamoto
Masaki Abe Department of Tourism Management
Masaki Asobe Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Masaki Iwatani Department of Business Administration
Masaki Saito Department of Maritime Civilizations
Masako Akutsu Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Masako Nakamura Department of Fisheries Applied Biological Science
Masako Negami
Masako Sato
Masako Shida
Masako Toyosaki
Masakuni Iwahashi Department of Medical Care and Welfare Engineering
Masami Ogawa
Masami Shimoda
Masamichi Komatsu
Masamichi Kuriyama Department of Competitive Sports
Masamori Endo Department of Physics
Masanobu Yoshikawa
Masanori Ishimaru
Masanori Itai Department of Mathematical Sciences
Masanori Takahashi Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Masao Hara Department of Mathematical Sciences
Masao Isomura Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Masao Manjome Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
Masao Nakao Department of Precision Engineering
Masao Sato
Masao Toyoda
Masaomi Yamaguchi
Masaru Fujita
Masaru Hayashi
Masaru Motojima
Masashi Hamada
Masashi Higuchi Department of Applied Chemistry
Masashi Maruyama Department of Maritime Civilizations
Masashi Matsushima
Masashi Miyaoka
Masashi Sasaki
Masashi Sato Department of Applied Chemistry
Masashi Yoshinaga Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Masataka Nakano
Masateru Ono Department of Bioscience
Masato Makitani Department of Business Administration
Masato Niki Department of Environmental and Societal Affairs
Masato Ohtsuka
Masato Sato
Masato Tsuchikane
Masatoshi Shimpo Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Navigation
Masatoshi Tokunaga
Masaya Mukai
Masayo Ogawa
Masayoshi Ikeda
Masayoshi Kawakami
Masayuki Iwazaki
Masayuki Ochiai Department of Mechanical Engineering
Masayuki Oki
Masayuki Takao Department of Physical Education
Masayuki Takashiri Department of Materials Science
Masayuki Takeda Department of Community Development
Masayuki Tatemichi
Masayuki Yamada Department of Political Science
Masayuki Yoshimura Department of Arts Fine Arts
Masumi Kondo
Mayako Terao
Mayu Kondo Department of Arts Music
Mayumi Enseki
Mayumi Ootsuka Department of Judo and Kendo
Mayura Nakano
Megumi Kobayashi
Megumi Shimada
Megumu Higaki
Michi Tochikura
Michiaki Utsumi Department of Nuclear Engineering
Michiharu Watanabe Department of Tourism Management
Michihiro Kono
Michiko Hanaoka Department of Competitive Sports
Michio Iwaoka Department of Chemistry
Michio Nakamura
Michio Oshikubo Department of Law
Michio Tokuyama
Mifuji Tomioku
Miho Ito
Miho Takahashi
Mika Ogimi
Mikako Fujioka Department of Tourism Management
Mikiko Sato Department of Embedded Technology
Mikio Mikami
Miku Tsukamoto Department of Community Development
Minoru Kihara Department of Marine Biology and Sciences
Minoru Kimura
Minoru Matsunami Department of Sport & Leisure Management
Minoru Toyokura
Minoru Yonamoto Department of Competitive Sports
Misako Kawano Department of Maritime Civilizations
Misao Matsushita Department of Applied Biochemistry
Misuzu Yamada
Mitsuhiko Karashima Department of Management Systems Engineering
Mitsuhiko Kodama
Mitsuhiko Okamoto Department of Political Science
Mitsuhiko Yamano
Mitsuhiro Toratani Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
Mitsuho Yamada Department of Information Media Technology
Mitsumasa Matsuda
Mitsunobu Otsuru
Mitsunori Matsumae
Mitsuo Kaji Department of Japanese Literature
Mitsuo Sone Department of Applied Computer Engineering
Mitsuru Wasada
Mitsutomo Kohno
Miwa Kojimoto Department of Law
Miwa Yasaka
Miyahiko Murata Department of Medical Care and Welfare Engineering
Miyuki Yokoyama
Mizuki Maehara
Momoe Shimazaki Department of Community Development
Morimasa Tsuchiya Department of Mathematical Sciences
Moritsugu Kimura
Motoaki Tanaka
Motoharu Takao Department of Human and Information Science
Motohiro Sugiyama Department of Civil Engineering
Motoki Sekine
Motoyasu Takenaka
Munehiro Nakata Department of Applied Biochemistry
Muneki Igarashi
Muneo Miyasaka
Munetaka Yokoyama