Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

M

MABUCHI Tomotaka
MACHIDA Hiroko
MACHIDA Shinichirou
MACHIDA Takashi
MAEDA Hironobu
MAEDA Shigeto Department of Political Science
MAEDA Shuichi Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
MAEDA Yoichi Department of Mathematics
MAEDA Yuji
MAEHARA Mizuki
MAGATANI Kazushige Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
MAKI Daisuke
MAKINO Hironori Department of Human and Information Science
MAKITANI Masato Department of Business Administration
MAKIUCHI Takashi
MAKUUCHI Hiroyasu Department of Faculty of Medicine
MANABE Saki
MANJOME Masao Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
MARIYAMA Naoko Department of Law
MARUNO Atsuko
MARUYAMA Masashi Department of Maritime Civilizations
MARUYAMA Yuki European and American Studies
MASAKADO Yoshihisa
MASHIKO Taro
MASHIMO Ayako Faculty of Nursing
MASUDA Haruchika
MASUDA Ritsuko
MASUDA Ryota
MATOBA Hideyuki Department of Business Administration
MATSUBARA Saori Department of Business Administration
MATSUDA Mitsumasa
MATSUDA Shinichi
MATSUDA Yasushi Department of Plant Science
MATSUI Keiko
MATSUI Shin Department of Biology
MATSUI Yasuko Department of Mathematical Sciences
MATSUKAGE Takashi
MATSUKI Hideaki Faculty of Nursing
MATSUMAE Hiromi
MATSUMAE Mitsunori
MATSUMAE Tatsuro Department of Materials Science
MATSUMAE Yoshiaki Department of Materials Science
MATSUMOTO Fumiya
MATSUMOTO Hideo Department of Physical Education
MATSUMOTO Hideo
MATSUMOTO Hirokazu Department of Animal Science
MATSUMOTO Kinya Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
MATSUMOTO Nahoko Department of Arts Music
MATSUMOTO Ryozo Department of Tourism
MATSUMOTO Satoshi Department of Mathematical Sciences
MATSUMOTO Takehaya Department of History Archaeology
MATSUMOTO Tomohiro
MATSUMOTO Yoshitsugu
MATSUMOTO Yutaka Faculty of Nursing
MATSUMURA Akira
MATSUMURA Yoshihito Department of Nuclear Engineering
MATSUNAMI Minoru Department of Sport & Leisure Management
MATSUSAKA Taiji
MATSUSHIMA Masashi
MATSUSHITA Junichi Department of Materials Science
MATSUSHITA Misao Department of Applied Biochemistry
MATSUSHITA Munehiro Department of Physical Recreation
MATSUURA Asana Department of Plant Science
MATSUURA Hiroyuki Department of Fisheries Applied Biological Science
MATSUYAMA Daisuke
MATSUYAMA Takashi
MATSUZAKI Tomohiko
MEGA Fumiko Health Management
MIKAMI Atsushi Department of Civil Engineering
MIKAMI Ikko Department of Chemistry
MIKAMI Katsunaka
MIKAMI Mikio
MIMURA Kazuo Department of Human Development Environment and Resources
MINAKAWA Sho
MINAMI Hideki Department of Marine Biology and Sciences
MINE Tetsuya
MISAGAWA Akihiro Department of History Occidental History
MITA Nobutaka Department of Physical Recreation
MITANI Genya
MITSUHASHI Hiroaki Department of Applied Biochemistry
MITSUHASHI Yuko Faculty of Nursing
MITSUZUKA Kanako
MIURA Naoya
MIWA Taro Creative Writing
MIYACHI Hayato
MIYAHARA Shunichi Department of History Archaeology
MIYAJIMA Akira
MIYAKE Wataru Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aerospace
MIYAKITA Hideshi
MIYAKITA Hiroshi
MIYAKO Hirohito
MIYAKOGAWA Takayo
MIYANAGA Ko Department of Social Work
MIYAOKA Masashi
MIYASAKA Muneo
MIYASAKA Shintarou
MIYATAKE Han
MIYAZAKI Seiji Department of Judo and Kendo
MIYAZAKI Takeshi
MIYAZAWA Masaki Health Management
MIYAZAWA Yasuyuki Department of Materials Science
MIZUKAKI Toshiharu Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aerospace
MIZUKAMI Hajime
MIZUMA Atushi
MIZUNO Hirotaka Department of Management Systems Engineering
MIZUSAWA Kyoko
MIZUSAWA Nobuhito
MIZUSHIMA Hisamitsu Media Studies
MIZUTANI Kenji Department of Human and Information Science
MIZUTANI Ryuta Department of Applied Biochemistry
MOCHIZUKI Akira Department of Biomedical Engineering
MOCHIZUKI Hiroyuki
MONMA Makiko
MORI Mari Health Management
MORI Masaharu
MORI Naoko
MORI Nobuyoshi Department of Nordic Studies
MORI Ryoichi Department of Physical Education
MORI Sachiko Faculty of Nursing
MORI Satoshi Department of Community Development
MORI Yoshitaka
MORI Yumiko Department of Economics
MORIKUBO Toshimichi Department of Social Work
MORIMOTO Tadao Department of Arts Design
MORIMOTO Tsuyoshi
MORIOKA Tooru
MORISHITA Tatsuya Department of Prime Mover Engineering
MORITA Naoki Department of Communication and Network Engineering
MORITA Norishige
MORITA Seiji
MORITA Takakazu Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aerospace
MORITOMO Yasuo Department of Animal Science
MORIUCHI Makiko
MORIYA Hiromi Faculty of Nursing
MORIYAMA Hiroumi Department of Management Systems Engineering
MORIYAMA Hiroyuki Department of Prime Mover Engineering
MORIYAMA Kengo
MOROOKA Shigehiro Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
MOROZUMI Hayashi Department of Competitive Sports
MOTODA Kunihiko Psychological and Sociological Studies
MOTOJIMA Masaru
MUKAI Masaya
MUNAKA Tatsuji Department of Embedded Technology
MURAKAMI Tomoaki
MURAKAMI Tsutomu
MURAKAMI Yuji Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
MURAMATSU Satoshi Department of Applied Computer Engineering
MURAMATSU Toshinari
MURANO Kimitoshi Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
MURATA Kohei Department of Plant Science
MURATA Miyahiko Department of Medical Care and Welfare Engineering
MURATA Norio Department of Civilization
MURATA Tatsuro Department of Plant Science
MURATA Tomohiko
MURAYAMA Hiromichi
MURAYAMA Junichi Department of Communication and Network Engineering
MURAYAMA Seiki Department of Mechanical Engineering
MURAYAMA Tsukasa Department of Marine Biology
MURAYAMA Yoshifumi
MUROTA Kenichi Department of Human Development Environment and Resources
MUROTANI Hiroshi Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
MUTO Fumihito Department of Fisheries Applied Biological Science
MUTO Nozomu Department of Marine Biology and Sciences
MYOJIN Kazunori