Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

N

Nagatoshi Kaneshiro
Naho Yaguchi Department of Nursing
Nahoko Matsumoto Department of Arts Music
Nami Azuma Department of Social Work
Nana Takahashi Department of Law
Nao Hodoshima Department of Information Media Technology
Naofumi Chinen
Naofumi Hoshino Department of History Japanese History
Naohiko Shimizu Department of Embedded Technology
Naohiko Taga Department of Bioscience
Naohiro Aruga
Naokazu Hayashi
Naoki Arai Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aviation
Naoki Hayama
Naoki Higashiura Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aviation
Naoki Morita Department of Communication and Network Engineering
Naoki Niikura
Naoki Shinyashiki Department of Physics
Naoki Yazawa
Naoki Yuasa
Naoko Kagiwada
Naoko Mariyama Department of Law
Naoko Mori
Naoko Tsumuraya
Naomi Yoshioka Department of Physical Recreation
Naoshi Ohta
Naoshi Shimoda
Naoto Fukuyama
Naoto Noguchi Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Naoto Yoshikawa Department of International Studies
Naoya Kojima Department of Applied Biochemistry
Naoya Miura
Naoya Nakamura
Naoyuki Ii Department of Creative Writing
Natsuko Nakano
Natsuko Ogino Department of Nursing
Noboru Nakahata Department of Mathematics
Noboru Nishiumi
Noboru Ogawa Department of Mathematics
Noboru Saotome
Noboru Sasagawa Department of Applied Biochemistry
Nobue Kumaki
Nobuhiko Akiyama Department of Fisheries Applied Biological Science
Nobuhiko Tanaka Department of Tourism
Nobuhiro Suzuki Department of Fisheries Applied Biological Science
Nobuhito Mizusawa
Nobukata Kutsuzawa Department of History Japanese History
Nobuko Fukui Department of Nordic Studies
Nobuo Saito
Nobusuke Kato
Nobutaka Mita Department of Physical Recreation
Nobutaro Koga
Nobutarou Nagashima Department of Business Administration
Nobuyoshi Mori Department of Nordic Studies
Nobuyoshi Sugiyama
Nobuyuki Iwahashi Department of Tourism
Nobuyuki Nakajima
Noriaki Kishimoto
Noriaki Nishide Department of Competitive Sports
Noriharu Yanagimachi
Norihiko Shinozaki
Norihito Etoh Department of Biomedical Engineering
Norihito Nakamura
Norihito Watanabe
Norikazu Yao Department of Competitive Sports
Noriko Asanuma Department of Nuclear Engineering
Noriko Kaneyama
Noriko Nishikido Department of Nursing
Noriko Sasaki
Norimitsu Sakagami Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Ocean Engineering
Norio Murata Department of Civilization
Norio Takeuchi
Norisato Hashimoto
Norishige Morita
Noriyoshi Hayakawa
Noriyuki Nakao Department of Design and Culture
Nozomu Muto Department of Marine Biology and Sciences