Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

S

SADAHIRO Soutarou
SAGARA Yusuke
SAGAWA Kouhei Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
SAHO Yoshikazu Nordic Studies
SAITO Gota
SAITO Hiromi Department of Marine Biology and Sciences
SAITO Hiroshi Department of Fisheries Food Science
SAITO Ikuo
SAITO Keiichirou
SAITO Masaki Department of Maritime Civilizations
SAITO Nobuo
SAITO Sanae Department of English
SAITO Takeshi
SAITO Toshio Department of Fisheries Food Science
SAITO Yuki
SAITOU Kousuke
SAKABE Kou
SAKAGAMI Norimitsu Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Ocean Engineering
SAKAI Akihiro
SAKAI Daisuke
SAKAI Takaaki Department of Nuclear Engineering
SAKAKI Takeshi Department of Biology
SAKAKIBARA Shigeki Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Navigation
SAKAMA Takashi
SAKAMAKI Fumio
SAKAMOTO Haruo
SAKAMOTO Hitomi
SAKAMOTO Izumi Department of Marine and Earth Science
SAKAMOTO Reinii
SAKAMOTO Shiro
SAKAMOTO Toshiyuki Department of Prime Mover Engineering
SAKODA Naoki
SAKURAI Daisuke Faculty of Nursing
SAKURAI Izumi Department of Marine Biology and Sciences
SAKURAI Keiji
SAMATSU Takashi Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
SANTA Takeshige Department of History Japanese History
SAOTOME Noboru
SASAGAWA Hiroshi Department of Design and Culture
SASAGAWA Noboru Department of Applied Biochemistry
SASAKI Atsumu Department of Mathematics
SASAKI Harumitsu Department of Judo and Kendo
SASAKI Masashi
SASAKI Noriko
SASAKI Shou
SASAO Kayoko
SASAO Tamotsu
SASAO Yu
SASUGA Katsuhiro Department of International Studies
SATO Ai
SATO Hiroyuki Department of Communication and Network Engineering
SATO Masako
SATO Masao
SATO Masashi Department of Applied Chemistry
SATO Masato
SATO Mikiko Department of Embedded Technology
SATO Shinji
SATO Takehito
SATO Toshiki
SATO Yutaka
SATOU Aya Department of Medical Care and Welfare Engineering
SATOU Kenichirou
SAWADA Makoto
SAWADA Masafumi
SAWAMOTO Toru
SEKI Izumi Department of Maritime Civilizations
SEKI Tomoko
SEKI Toshiro
SEKIDO Yasutomo
SEKIGUCHI Tatsuya
SEKINE Kaori
SEKINE Motoki
SEKINE Yoshika Department of Chemistry
SENGOKU Tomoko Department of Arts Fine Arts
SERIGANO Kenji
SHIBATA Takeo Health Management
SHIBAYAMA Yasuhisa
SHIBAYAMA Yuriko Nordic Studies
SHIBUYA Takehisa Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
SHIDA Masako
SHIGEMATSU Hideaki
SHIINA Takashi
SHIINA Yutaka
SHIMA Akiko Department of Mathematics
SHIMA Makiyoshi
SHIMADA Hideo
SHIMADA Megumi
SHIMAMOTO Satoko Faculty of Nursing
SHIMAMURA Shintaro
SHIMAZAKI Momoe Department of Community Development
SHIMAZAWA Rumiko
SHIMBO Keishi Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
SHIMIZU Ayuko
SHIMIZU Ayumi
SHIMIZU Hayato
SHIMIZU Naohiko Department of Embedded Technology
SHIMIZU Takahiro
SHIMIZU Yoshio Department of Japanese Literature
SHIMIZU Yoshitaka Department of Applied Biochemistry
SHIMIZU Yoshiyuki Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Ocean Engineering
SHIMIZU Yuki
SHIMODA Masami
SHIMODA Naoshi
SHIMOTORI Tomoyo Department of Japanese Literature
SHIMPO Masatoshi Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Navigation
SHIMURA Mahoro Department of Mathematical Sciences
SHIMURA Shinichirou
SHIN Juri Department of Arts Design
SHINDE Masaaki Department of Community Development
SHINODA Mari
SHINODA Takuma
SHINOZAKI Norihiko
SHINTANI Kouichi Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Navigation
SHINYASHIKI Naoki Department of Physics
SHIOHARA Mariko Department of Law
SHIPUKU Eiji
SHIRAI Takayuki
SHIRAISHI Koichi
SHIRAISHI Yoshiki
SHIRASUGI Yukari
SHIZUMA Toru
SHOJI Sunao
SHOJI Takayuki Department of Marine Biology
SITOH Satoru
SOEJIMA Akiko
SOGAME Akito Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
SOMEYA Hiroshi Department of Human and Information Science
SONE Mitsuo Department of Applied Computer Engineering
SORIMACHI Takatoshi
SORIN SABAU Bashire Department of Biology
SRIVATANAKUL Kittipong
STEVEN DEAN Eric Department of International Communications
SUENOBU Yoshimasa Media Studies
SUGA Atsushi
SUGANUMA Maki Psychological and Sociological Studies
SUGAWARA Akitomo
SUGAWARA Shinji
SUGIHARA Tatsuya
SUGIMOTO Atsuhiko
SUGIMOTO Ayaka
SUGIMOTO Hirofumi Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
SUGITA Mariko
SUGIURA Rie Department of International Communications
SUGIYAMA Motohiro Department of Civil Engineering
SUGIYAMA Nobuyoshi
SUGIYAMA Tomoko
SUMIYOSHI Hideaki
SUN WON Byung Department of Tourism Management
SUNAHARA Shunji Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Ocean Engineering
SUNAMI Yuta Department of Mechanical Engineering
SUTO Ryuji
SUYAMA Kaori
SUZUKI Dai Department of Biology
SUZUKI Hajime
SUZUKI Hiromasa Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
SUZUKI Kazuo
SUZUKI Keiji
SUZUKI Masakazu Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aviation
SUZUKI Mio Department of Civil Engineering
SUZUKI Nobuhiro Department of Fisheries Applied Biological Science
SUZUKI Rikio
SUZUKI Sachi
SUZUKI Shingo
SUZUKI Takahiro
SUZUKI Takahiro
SUZUKI Takahiro Department of Law
SUZUKI Takatsugu
SUZUKI Takayoshi
SUZUKI Toshihiko
SUZUKI Toshiyasu
SUZUKI Toshiyuki
SUZUKI Yasue Department of Japanese Literature
SUZUKI Yasuhiro
SUZUKI Yasuo Department of Tourism Management
SUZUKI Yasuo
SUZUKI Yasuyuki
SYOUMURA Masako Faculty of Nursing