Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

S

Sachi Suzuki
Sachie Yamada Psychological and Sociological Studies
Sachie Yoshihara Department of Sport & Leisure Management
Sachiko Mori Faculty of Nursing
Sachiko Uchiyama Department of Design and Culture
Sachiko Yutani
Sadaki Inokuchi
Sadanori Hosoi
Sakashi Fujimori
Saki Imai Department of Animal Science
Saki Manabe
Sakura Tomita
Sakurako Tajiri
Sanae Saito Department of English
Sao Yuasa Department of Japanese Literature
Saori Matsubara Department of Business Administration
Satoko Imaizumi Faculty of Nursing
Satoko Kezuka Department of Applied Chemistry
Satoko Shimamoto Faculty of Nursing
Satomi Asai
Satoru Iwamori Department of Mechanical Engineering
Satoru Katsuda Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
Satoru Naito Department of Law
Satoru Sitoh
Satoshi Amano Department of Judo and Kendo
Satoshi Hashimoto Department of Law
Satoshi Honma Department of Economics
Satoshi Ishikawa Department of Environmental and Societal Affairs
Satoshi Iwamoto Faculty of Nursing
Satoshi Kamiyama
Satoshi Kasai
Satoshi Kawakami
Satoshi Kuroda
Satoshi Matsumoto Department of Mathematical Sciences
Satoshi Mori Department of Community Development
Satoshi Muramatsu Department of Applied Computer Engineering
Satoshi Noda
Satoshi Otani Department of History Occidental History
Satoshi Owada
Sayuri Nishida Department of Tourism
Sei-Ichiro Ueki Department of Mathematics
Seiho Gocho
Seiichi Hiratsuka Department of Fisheries Food Science
Seiichiro Kojima
Seiji Aruga Health Management
Seiji Endo Department of Business Administration
Seiji Inomata
Seiji Miyazaki Department of Judo and Kendo
Seiji Morita
Seiji Takano Department of Tourism Management
Seiji Tamiya
Seiki Murayama Department of Mechanical Engineering
Seiki Tagawa Department of Design and Culture
Seiko Oyama Department of International Studies
Seiro Haruta Asian Studies
Sen Ishida Creative Writing
Sen Takenaka Department of Biology
Senei Yo Asian Studies
Shie Takizawa
Shigehiro Morooka Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Shigehito Takinami Department of Arts Fine Arts
Shigeki Nagayama Department of Law
Shigeki Okino Department of Arts Music
Shigeki Sakakibara Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Navigation
Shigemitsu Tanaka
Shigeo Higami
Shigeo Iwasaki
Shigeo Yoshida Department of Nuclear Engineering
Shigeru Ishikawa Department of Chemistry
Shigeru Kurakazu Creative Writing
Shigeru Nogawa
Shigeru Tachihara Department of Tourism
Shigeru Ueno
Shigeru Yamaguchi Department of Physics
Shigetaka Kanda
Shigeto Kabuki
Shigeto Maeda Department of Political Science
Shigeto Odagiri
Shigeyuki Date Department of Civil Engineering
Shiho Tamiya
Shin Kiriki Department of Mathematics
Shin Matsui Department of Biology
Shin Yagihara Department of Physics
Shin Yasuda Department of Bioscience
Shingo Suzuki
Shingo Taki Department of Mathematics
Shingo Tsuda
Shinichi Amino Department of Biology
Shinichi Iizuka
Shinichi Koguchi Department of Chemistry
Shinichi Matsuda
Shinichi Takeuchi Department of Environmental and Societal Affairs
Shinichiro Hiraiwa
Shinichirou Machida
Shinichirou Shimura
Shinji Hadano
Shinji Okino Department of Community Development
Shinji Sato
Shinji Sugawara
Shinji Takashimizu
Shinjiro Wakai
Shinri Oda
Shinsuke Iwao Department of Mathematics
Shintaro Shimamura
Shintarou Miyasaka
Shinya Endo Health Management
Shinya Hasegawa Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Shinya Okada
Shinya Takiguchi
Shiro Kawashima European and American Studies
Shiro Sakamoto
Shiro Yamada
Shizu Yamamoto Department of English
Shizuko Amatsu
Sho Kashiwagi Department of Tourism Management
Sho Minakawa
Sho Torii
Sho Yanagisawa
Shoh Ozawa Department of Competitive Sports
Shoichiro Ishikawa
Shoji Kaneda
Shoji Kazahari
Shojiro Okamoto
Shoko Doi
Shoko Hisada Department of Business Administration
Shotaro Izumi Department of Fisheries Applied Biological Science
Shou Sasaki
Shu Takeshita Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
Shuhei Fujimoto
Shuhei Ohnishi Department of Marine Biology
Shuhei Takada Department of Business Administration
Shuhei Tetsu
Shuichi Ito Department of Animal Science
Shuichi Kawada
Shuichi Maeda Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
Shuichi Odaira Department of Civilization
Shuichi Uchiyama Department of Physical Education
Shuji Kodama Department of Chemistry
Shuji Nakashima Department of Law
Shuji Tamura Department of Competitive Sports
Shuji Uda
Shun Ono
Shun Takahashi Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Shun Ueta Department of Community Development
Shun-ichiro Izumi
Shunichi Miyahara Department of History Archaeology
Shunji Hirose
Shunji Sunahara Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Ocean Engineering
Shunsuke Kamei
Shunsuke Yamada
Shunya Takizawa
So Nakagawa
Soichiro Yamamoto
Soji Lee Department of Tourism Management
Soji Ozawa
Sonuon Kimu
Soutarou Sadahiro
Suesuzu Uto
Sunao Shoji
Susumu Takano Department of Competitive Sports
Susumu Takekoshi
Syunsuke Hiraishi