Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

T

Tadao Morimoto Department of Arts Design
Tadashi Akamatsu
Tadashi Dibiki
Tadashi Hashida
Tadashi Imanishi
Tadashi Kitahara
Tadashi Kitano Department of Human Development Environment and Resources
Tadashi Nukaga
Taiji Matsusaka
Taira Nakayama
Takaaki Kinoue
Takaaki Sakai Department of Nuclear Engineering
Takaaki Tateiwa
Takaaki Watanabe
Takae Tsuji Department of Mathematics
Takahide Hamano
Takahiko Kanno Department of Civilization
Takahiko Kiyooka
Takahiko Kuroki
Takahiko Yamada
Takahiro Kawano Department of Arts Fine Arts
Takahiro Kenmochi
Takahiro Kobayashi Department of Environmental and Societal Affairs
Takahiro Ogawa
Takahiro Ohta Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Takahiro Osada
Takahiro Suzuki
Takahiro Suzuki Department of Law
Takahiro Suzuki
Takahisa Koizumi
Takahisa Takihara
Takakazu Morita Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aerospace
Takako Kobayashi
Takamasa Ishii
Takanobu Teramura
Takanori Kameyama Department of Nuclear Engineering
Takanori Kitamura Department of Law
Takashi Asaka Department of Applied Chemistry
Takashi Hashimoto Department of Civilization
Takashi Hirukawa
Takashi Izumi Department of Medical Care and Welfare Engineering
Takashi Kasahara
Takashi Kobayashi Department of Political Science
Takashi Koike
Takashi Machida
Takashi Makiuchi
Takashi Matsukage
Takashi Matsuyama
Takashi Nakajima Department of Human and Information Science
Takashi Ogimi
Takashi Okazaki
Takashi Otsuka Department of Physical Education
Takashi Sakama
Takashi Samatsu Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Takashi Shiina
Takashi Tsukamoto Department of Law
Takashi Uemura Department of Competitive Sports
Takashi Yahata
Takashi Yamada
Takashi Yasuda
Takashi Yoshikawa Department of Fisheries Applied Biological Science
Takato Ozawa Department of Tourism
Takatoshi Kakuta
Takatoshi Sorimachi
Takatsugu Suzuki
Takayasu Kuwata Department of Mathematical Sciences
Takayo Miyakogawa
Takayoshi Kurabayashi
Takayoshi Narita Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Takayoshi Suzuki
Takayuki Aoki
Takayuki Asahara
Takayuki Hiraki Department of International Communications
Takayuki Iida
Takayuki Ishii
Takayuki Kamiyama Department of English
Takayuki Nakano
Takayuki Nishi
Takayuki Shirai
Takayuki Shoji Department of Marine Biology
Takayuki Tajima
Takayuki Wakabayashi
Takeaki Fujihira
Takehaya Matsumoto Department of History Archaeology
Takehiko Fujishiro Department of Physics
Takehiko Takagi
Takehiro Tachizaki Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
Takehisa Shibuya Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
Takehito Sato
Takeru Ito Department of Chemistry
Takeshi Akiba
Takeshi Asakawa Department of Applied Computer Engineering
Takeshi Hirasawa
Takeshi Ijichi
Takeshi Imai
Takeshi Inaba Department of Applied Computer Engineering
Takeshi Kurihara Department of Tourism
Takeshi Miyazaki
Takeshi Narasaki Department of English
Takeshi Ohba Department of Chemistry
Takeshi Saguchi
Takeshi Saito
Takeshi Sakaki Department of Biology
Takeshi Toya Department of Arts Design
Takeshi Yamagiwa
Takeshi Yamamoto Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Takeshi Yokoi Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Takeshige Santa Department of History Japanese History
Taku Horie Department of Marine Biology
Taku Ukai
Takugi Kan
Takuho Okamura
Takuma Obayashi
Takuma Shinoda
Takuma Tajiri
Takuya Aoki
Takuya Hara
Takuya Watanabe
Tamaki Ichikawa
Tamotsu Sasao
Tanefumi Baba
Taro Goto Department of Competitive Sports
Taro Higure
Taro Kono
Taro Mashiko
Tatehiro Kagawa
Tatsuji Munaka Department of Embedded Technology
Tatsunori Yutani
Tatsuo Narabayashi Department of Precision Engineering
Tatsuro Matsumae Department of Materials Science
Tatsuro Murata Department of Plant Science
Tatsushi Nagai
Tatsuya Morishita Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Tatsuya Sekiguchi
Tatsuya Sugihara
Tatsuya Umemoto
Teruaki Yoshida Department of Civilization
Terumitsu Hasebe
Teruyuki Kitabayashi Department of Physics
Tetsu Niwa
Tetsufumi Uchida
Tetsuhiro Katsumata Department of Chemistry
Tetsuji Iida
Tetsuo Takahashi Department of Applied Biochemistry
Tetsuo Watahiki Department of Medical Care and Welfare Engineering
Tetsuo Watanabe Department of Arts Design
Tetsuo Yoshimura Department of Judo and Kendo
Tetsuro Horikoshi Department of Biomedical Engineering
Tetsuro Kasai Department of Civil Engineering
Tetsuro Tamaki
Tetsutaro Kawakami Department of Environmental and Societal Affairs
Tetsuya Kaneko Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Tetsuya Mine
Tetsuya Onda Department of Sport & Leisure Management
Tetsuya Torii Department of Medical Care and Welfare Engineering
Tetsuya Urano
Tokihiro Kono Department of Marine Biology and Sciences
Tomihiko Kimura
Tomihisa Nanao
Tomio Akimoto Department of Political Science
Tomoaki Hama
Tomoaki Murakami
Tomoaki Narayama
Tomoaki Tabata Department of Management Systems Engineering
Tomoatsu Tsuji
Tomoe Takeuchi
Tomohiko Matsuzaki
Tomohiko Murata
Tomohiko Utsuki Department of Biomedical Engineering
Tomohiro Araki Department of Bioscience
Tomohiro Matsumoto
Tomohiro Nakano Department of Civil Engineering
Tomohiro Yamashita
Tomokazu Fukushima
Tomoki Kikuchi
Tomoki Nakagawa
Tomoki Nakamura
Tomoki Ueda
Tomoko Hanashi
Tomoko Ozeki Department of Human and Information Science
Tomoko Seki
Tomoko Sengoku Department of Arts Fine Arts
Tomoko Sugiyama
Tomomi Katsumata
Tomomi Takiue Department of Business Administration
Tomonori Takagaki
Tomoo Nagai
Tomoo Tanaka
Tomotaka Mabuchi
Tomoya Hanakita
Tomoya Nishino
Tomoyo Shimotori Department of Japanese Literature
Tomoyoshi Komiyama
Tomoyuki Hinohara
Tomoyuki Ikeda Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aerospace
Tomoyuki Kotani Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aviation
Tooru Ishihara
Tooru Morioka
Toru Aizawa
Toru Hattori Department of Tourism
Toru Kuzumaki Department of Materials Science
Toru Sawamoto
Toru Shizuma
Toru Tsukioka Department of Mathematics
Toshiaki Furukawa
Toshiaki Hashimoto Department of Judo and Kendo
Toshie Iwata Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Toshiharu Aburaya Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aviation
Toshiharu Fujii
Toshiharu Kutsuna
Toshiharu Mizukaki Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aerospace
Toshihiko Abe Department of Marine and Earth Science
Toshihiko Gima Department of Business Administration
Toshihiko Hayashi
Toshihiko Suzuki
Toshihiro Arai
Toshihiro Komatsu Department of Business Administration
Toshihiro Nagai
Toshihiro Ohigashi Department of Communication and Network Engineering
Toshihiro Yamazaki Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Toshiki Kazama
Toshiki Sato
Toshimichi Morikubo Department of Social Work
Toshinari Muramatsu
Toshio Kosaki Department of Economics
Toshio Saito Department of Fisheries Food Science
Toshiro Seki
Toshiya Nosaka Department of Physical Recreation
Toshiyasu Suzuki
Toshiyasu Taniguchi
Toshiyuki Inazu Department of Applied Chemistry
Toshiyuki Oogata Department of International Communications
Toshiyuki Sakamoto Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Toshiyuki Suzuki
Toshiyuki Takagi Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
Tosihiro Fujinaka Department of Law
Tsukasa Murayama Department of Marine Biology
Tsunehisa Imada Department of Business Administration
Tsutomu Murakami
Tsuyoshi Fukui
Tsuyoshi Fukuzawa
Tsuyoshi Hanaoka
Tsuyoshi Morimoto
Tsuyoshi Oguma
Tsuyoshi Uesugi