Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

Y

Yamato Ninomiya
Yaroslava Gladysheva Department of Economics
Yasue Suzuki Department of Japanese Literature
Yasuhira Kanno
Yasuhiro Fujino Department of Human Development Environment and Resources
Yasuhiro Kakiuchi
Yasuhiro Kuroda Department of Applied Biochemistry
Yasuhiro Nakanishi
Yasuhiro Nishizaki
Yasuhiro Suzuki
Yasuhiro Yamashita Department of Judo and Kendo
Yasuhisa Hattori Department of Mechanical Engineering
Yasuhisa Shibayama
Yasuki Iizuka Department of Mathematical Sciences
Yasuko Matsui Department of Mathematical Sciences
Yasumasa Ozawa
Yasunari Hoshiba
Yasunobu Akiyama Department of Applied Chemistry
Yasunori Cho
Yasuo Hara
Yasuo Kinbara Department of History Occidental History
Yasuo Komori-Furuya Department of Mathematics
Yasuo Moritomo Department of Animal Science
Yasuo Suzuki Department of Tourism Management
Yasuo Suzuki
Yasuo Uchiyama Department of Law
Yasushi Harada Department of Marine and Earth Science
Yasushi Kondo
Yasushi Koyama
Yasushi Matsuda Department of Plant Science
Yasushi Orihashi
Yasushi Taniguchi
Yasushi Ueta Department of Competitive Sports
Yasushi Yamasaki
Yasutaka Kawabe Department of Physical Recreation
Yasutaka Ohkawa Department of Judo and Kendo
Yasutomo Sekido
Yasuyuki Aoyama
Yasuyuki Miyazawa Department of Materials Science
Yasuyuki Suzuki
Yasuyuki Tamai
Yayoi Yoshida Department of Environmental and Societal Affairs
Yinji Li Department of Environmental and Societal Affairs
Yo Kawaguchi
Yohei Ohno
Yoichi Gondo
Yoichi Hirano Department of Civilization
Yoichi Maeda Department of Mathematics
Yoichi Nonaka
Yoichi Ohnuki
Yoichi Tanaka
Yoichiro Ikoma
Yoichiro Iwasaki Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Yoko Ito
Yoko Kawawa
Yoko Kuriyama
Yoko Naito Department of Business Administration
Yoko Takakura Department of Prime Mover Engineering
Yoriko Komatsu
Yoshiaki Kawamura
Yoshiaki Matsumae Department of Materials Science
Yoshiaki Nakano
Yoshiaki Ogawa
Yoshie Kametani
Yoshifumi Chinen Department of Physical Recreation
Yoshifumi Kise
Yoshifumi Murayama
Yoshihide Nakagawa
Yoshihide Ota
Yoshihiko Ito Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Yoshihiko Yamada Department of Maritime Civilizations
Yoshihiro Kai Department of Mechanical Engineering
Yoshihiro Nagata
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Yoshihiro Nishijima
Yoshihiro Wada
Yoshihisa Masakado
Yoshihisa Takayama Department of Communication and Network Engineering
Yoshihito Matsumura Department of Nuclear Engineering
Yoshika Sekine Department of Chemistry
Yoshikazu Hoshi Department of Plant Science
Yoshikazu Ishimori Department of Economics
Yoshikazu Tanzawa
Yoshiki Tani
Yoshiko Inui Department of Community Development
Yoshimi Ishihara Department of Chemistry
Yoshimi Kondo
Yoshimi Nagata
Yoshimichi Yamamoto Department of Civil Engineering
Yoshinobu Inada Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aerospace
Yoshinobu Nakada
Yoshinori Hashimoto Department of Tourism
Yoshinori Kobayashi
Yoshio Shimizu Department of Japanese Literature
Yoshio Yamamoto Department of Precision Engineering
Yoshio Yamazaki
Yoshiro Yamamoto Department of Mathematics
Yoshitaka Arase
Yoshitaka Hojo Department of History Archaeology
Yoshitaka Kajita Department of Civil Engineering
Yoshitaka Shimizu Department of Applied Biochemistry
Yoshito Ohuchi Department of Medical Care and Welfare Engineering
Yoshitsugu Matsumoto
Yoshiya Yamamoto
Yoshiyasu Uchiyama
Yoshiyuki Kageyama Department of Biomedical Engineering
Yoshiyuki Shimizu Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Ocean Engineering
Yosuke Nakagawa
Yosuke Okamura Department of Applied Chemistry
Yosuke Suzuki
Yota Kawamura
Youhei Kawashima
Youichi Kouzuma Department of Competitive Sports
Youtarou Tsunoda
Yu Kakimoto
Yu Nagase Department of Applied Chemistry
Yu Sasao
Yuichi Hoshina
Yuichi Nosaka Department of Marine Biology and Sciences
Yuichi Onishi
Yuichiro Tajiri Department of Civilization
Yuji Fujimoto Department of Tourism
Yuji Ikari
Yuji Koyama
Yuji Maeda
Yuji Murakami Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Yuji Nakanishi Department of Civilization
Yuji Tsubota Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Yuka Chin
Yuka Kobayashi
Yuka Kurihara
Yukari Shirasugi
Yuki Anzai
Yuki F. Kita Department of Marine Biology and Sciences
Yuki Onuma
Yuki Saito
Yuki Shimizu
Yuki Takahashi
Yuki Tsuji Department of Political Science
Yuki Uda
Yuki Watanabe Department of Social Work
Yukihiro Horio
Yukihiro Torikai Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
Yukihiro Yamamoto
Yukiko Ochiai Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
Yuko Hoshino Department of Information Media Technology
Yuko Ohnuki
Yuko Tomonaga
Yumi Asahi Department of Management Systems Engineering
Yumie Honda
Yumiko Goto
Yumiko Hagi Department of Sport & Leisure Management
Yumiko Mori Department of Economics
Yushi Nakano Department of Mathematics
Yusuke Kondo
Yusuke Kondo
Yusuke Nakamura
Yusuke Sagara
Yusuke Tomabechi Department of Applied Chemistry
Yuta Sunami Department of Mechanical Engineering
Yutaka Funaki
Yutaka Hirabayashi
Yutaka Imai
Yutaka Inagaki
Yutaka Iwamoto Department of Human Development Environment and Resources
Yutaka Kametsu
Yutaka Sato
Yutaka Shiina
Yutaka Tonegawa Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aviation
Yuya Denda