Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

K

Kagayaki Kuroda Department of Human and Information Science
Kagemasa Kajiwara
Kai Hasegawa Department of Creative Writing
Kai Yamazaki
Kana Oiwa
Kanako Akita Department of History Archaeology
Kanako Kakuta
Kanako Mitsuzuka
Kaori Iwata Department of Social Work
Kaori Sekine
Kaori Suyama
Kaori Yoneda
Kaoru Furuno
Kaoru Komita
Katsuhiko Fujio Department of Chemistry
Katsuhiko Inagaki Department of Applied Computer Engineering
Katsuhiko Tanaka Department of Marine Biology
Katsuhiro Okazaki Department of Physical Education
Katsuhiro Sasuga Department of International Studies
Katsumi Matsuda Department of Mathematics
Katsunaka Mikami
Katsunobu Nishimura Department of Embedded Technology
Katsunori Ishida
Katsuto Hozumi
Katsutoshi Kita Department of Environmental and Societal Affairs
Katsuya Nagano Department of Plant Science
Katsuya Yokoyama
Katsuyoshi Tomomatsu
Katuhiro Sugano
Kawarasaki T Department of Animal Science
Kayako Nitta
Kayoko Sasao
Kazue Kanno Department of Social Work
Kazuhide Takeyama
Kazuhiko Hamamoto Department of Information Media Technology
Kazuhiko Omura Department of Management Systems Engineering
Kazuhiro Ishizu
Kazuhiro Nishiyama Department of Business Administration
Kazuhiro Yoshikawa Department of Law
Kazuhisa Honda Department of Tourism
Kazuhito Nabeshima
Kazuho Yoshino
Kazuki Akieda
Kazuki Harada
Kazuki Hiraga Department of Economics
Kazuko Hotta
Kazuko Tanaka
Kazuko Tateno Department of Tourism
Kazumi Izawa
Kazumi Takahashi
Kazumi Terada Department of Civil Engineering
Kazumi Wakita Department of Maritime Civilizations
Kazunari Honma
Kazunari Kaneyama
Kazunari Karakida
Kazunari Yoneda Department of Bioscience
Kazunari Yoshida Department of Precision Engineering
Kazunobu Hashida
Kazunori Myojin
Kazuo Kadokawa Department of Economics
Kazuo Kanabuchi
Kazuo Mimura Department of Human Development Environment and Resources
Kazuo Nakazawa Department of Political Science
Kazuo Suzuki
Kazuo Umezawa
Kazuo Yamauchi Department of Political Science
Kazushi Tanimoto Department of Community Development
Kazushige Magatani Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Kazushige Yamamoto Department of History Japanese History
Kazutake Okada
Kazutane Usui
Kazuya Anzai
Kazuya Hanai
Kazuya Oguri Department of Human Development Environment and Resources
Kazuyoku Tei Department of Physics
Kazuyoshi Tsuchiya Department of Precision Engineering
Kazuyuki Iijima
Kazuyuki Uehara Department of Marine and Earth Science
Kei Tazume
Keiichi Goto Department of Fisheries Food Science
Keiichiro Tomiyama
Keiichirou Saito
Keiji Sakurai
Keiji Suzuki
Keiko Araki Department of International Studies
Keiko Higashi Department of Environmental and Societal Affairs
Keiko Hori Department of Creative Writing
Keiko Matsui
Keiko Ohnuki
Keiko Oikawa
Keishi Shimbo Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
Keisuke Ikegami Department of Nordic Studies
Keisuke Nomura Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Keisuke Otsubo
Keisuke Ozawa
Keisuke Utsu Department of Communication and Network Engineering
Keisuke Watanabe Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Ocean Engineering
Keita Nishikawa
Keita Ogawara Department of Physical Education
Keitaro Kimoto
Ken Harada
Ken Omachi
Ken Takeda Department of Political Science
Ken Watanabe Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Kenei Nakazato
Kengo Moriyama
Kenichi Aoyama
Kenichi Hirabayashi
Kenichi Hosaka Department of Information Media Technology
Kenichi Murota Department of Human Development Environment and Resources
Kenichi Takiuchi Department of Physics
Kenichiro Agemizu Department of Judo and Kendo
Kenichiro Nakanishi Department of Community Development
Kenichirou Satou
Kenji Ishikawa
Kenji Ito
Kenji Kanehira Department of History Japanese History
Kenji Kawai
Kenji Mitsumoto Department of Physical Education
Kenji Mizutani Department of Human and Information Science
Kenji Nakamura
Kenji Nohara Department of Marine Biology
Kenji Okami
Kenji Serigano
Kenji Tateishi Department of History Oriental History
Kenji Watanabe Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Kenji Yamamoto
Kenji Yamamoto Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
Kenji Yokoyama
Kenshi Kida Department of Mathematics
Kensuke Fujinoki Department of Mathematical Sciences
Kensuke Onishi Department of Mathematical Sciences
Kensuke Takazawa
Kenta Arai Department of Chemistry
Kentaro Oku Department of Political Science
Kentaro Takemura Department of Applied Computer Engineering
Kentaro Tokuoka
Kenzou Nishiya
Kimiaki Okada
Kimitoshi Murano Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Kingo Yoshida Department of Nordic Studies
Kinya Matsumoto Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Kiri Honda
Kisei Jiyo Department of Business Administration
Kittipong Srivatanakul
Kiwamu Okamoto Department of Chemistry
Kiyoaki Atsuta Department of Information Media Technology
Kiyohiko Asano Department of Business Administration
Kiyohiko Ishida Department of Law
Kiyonari Fukue Department of Human and Information Science
Kiyoshi Ando
Kiyoshi Hosono Department of Mathematics
Kiyoshi Nosu Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
Kiyoshi Yamada Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
Kiyoteru Kobayashi Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Kiyoyuki Yamazaki Department of Biomedical Engineering
Ko Miyanaga Department of Social Work
Kohei Cho Department of Human and Information Science
Kohei Murata Department of Plant Science
Kohji Arisawa Department of Psychological and Sociological Studies
Koichi Iizuka Department of Media Studies
Koichi Ishizuka Department of Design and Culture
Koichi Koganezawa Department of Mechanical Engineering
Koichi Shiraishi
Koichi Yamaguchi
Koichiro Abe
Koichiro Yoshioka
Koji Aono
Koji Ebisumoto
Koji Tomita Department of Chemistry
Koji Watanabe Department of Design and Culture
Kosei Inoue Department of Judo and Kendo
Kosuke Hamahashi
Kosuke Kimoto
Kosuke Kuwano
Kosuke Tobita
Kosuke Tomita
Kota Fukuda Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aerospace
Kota Hirai
Kota Tsuruya
Kotaro Imagawa
Kou Sakabe
Kouichi Shintani Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Navigation
Kouichi Yaguchi Department of Social Work
Kouse Riyuu
Kousuke Saitou
Kozue Yokoyama
Kuniaki Fujimoto Department of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science
Kunihiko Motoda Department of Psychological and Sociological Studies
Kuniko Kawai Department of Biology
Kunio Kutsuwada Department of Marine and Earth Science
Kunio Okimura Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Kyoichi Nakashino Department of Aeronautics and Astronautics Aerospace
Kyoko Ichikawa Department of Social Work
Kyoko Kameoka Department of Business Administration
Kyoko Mizusawa
Kyoko Niimi
Kyoko Odagiri
Kyoko Takashima Department of Navigation and Ocean Engineering Navigation
Kyoko Yamahana Department of Asian Civilization
Kyonju Kim Department of International Studies
Kyoshi Nishijima Department of Physics
Kyosuke Uchida Department of Physical Education