Faculty Directory

Alphabetical

O

OBAYASHI Takuma
OCHIAI Akira Department of Embedded Technology
OCHIAI Eriko
OCHIAI Masayuki Department of Mechanical Engineering
OCHIAI Yukiko Department of Human Development Human Welfare Environment
ODAGIRI Kyoko
ODAGIRI Shigeto
ODAIRA Shuichi Department of Civilization
ODA Akira
ODA Shinri
OE Nobuhiro Department of Embedded Technology
OGAWARA Keita Department of Physical Education
OGAWA Hiroko Department of Political Science
OGAWA Hiroshi Department of Design and Culture
OGAWA Masami
OGAWA Masayo
OGAWA Noboru Department of Mathematics
OGAWA Takahiro
OGAWA Tsuneo Psychological and Sociological Studies
OGAWA Yoshiaki
OGIMI Mika
OGIMI Takashi
OGINO Hirohiko Department of Prime Mover Engineering
OGINO Natsuko Faculty of Nursing
OGIYA Daisuke
OGUCHI Hideki Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
OGUMA Tsuyoshi
OGURA Go
OGURA Masamichi Faculty of Nursing
OGURI Kazuya Department of Human Development Environment and Resources
OGURO Hidetoshi Department of Materials Science
OHASHI Masami Department of Marine Biology and Sciences
OHBA Takeshi Department of Chemistry
OHIGASHI Toshihiro Department of Communication and Network Engineering
OHKAWA Yasutaka Department of Judo and Kendo
OHNISHI Shuhei Department of Marine Biology
OHNO Yohei
OHNUKI Yoichi
OHNUKI Yuko
OHSHITANAI Risa
OHTA Naoshi
OHTA Takahiro Department of Prime Mover Engineering
OHTSUKA Masato
OHUCHI Yoshito Department of Medical Care and Welfare Engineering
OIWA Kana
OKABE Haruka Faculty of Nursing
OKABE Meiko Faculty of Nursing
OKADA Akiko Media Studies
OKADA Kazutake
OKADA Kimiaki
OKADA Shinya
OKAMATSU Chizuko
OKAMI Kenji
OKAMOTO Chinobu Department of Animal Science
OKAMOTO Mitsuhiko Department of Political Science
OKAMOTO Shojiro
OKAMOTO Takeshi Health Management
OKAMURA Takuho
OKAMURA Yosuke Department of Applied Chemistry
OKANAGA Hiroo Department of Mechanical Engineering
OKAZAKI Katsuhiro Department of Physical Education
OKAZAKI Takashi
OKIMURA Kunio Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
OKINO Shigeki Department of Arts Music
OKINO Shinji Department of Community Development
OKI Masayuki
OKOSHI Masahiro Department of Physical Education
OKUBO Ayako Department of Maritime Civilizations
OKUDA Ryoji Department of English
OKUYAMA Atsushi Department of Precision Engineering
OKUYAMA Jinichi Department of Tourism Management
OKU Kentaro Department of Political Science
OMACHI Ken
OMATA Fumio
OMI Hiroko
OMODANI Makoto Department of Optical and Imaging Science and Technology
OMURA Kazuhiko Department of Management Systems Engineering
ONDA Tetsuya Department of Sport & Leisure Management
ONISHI Kensuke Department of Mathematical Sciences
ONISHI Yuichi
ONIZUKA Makoto
ONOUCHI Hiromi
ONO Masateru Department of Bioscience
ONO Rintaro Department of Maritime Civilizations
ONO Shun
ONUKI Daisuke Department of International Studies
ONUMA Yuki
OOGATA Toshiyuki Department of International Communications
OOTSUKA Mayumi Department of Judo and Kendo
OOUE Maaya Psychological and Sociological Studies
OOYAMA Futosi Faculty of Nursing
ORIHASHI Yasushi
OSADA Takahiro
OSHIKUBO Michio Department of Law
OSHIMA Hiroshi Department of Biomedical Engineering
OSHIMI Daichi Department of Sport & Leisure Management
OTAKE Kohei Department of Management Systems Engineering
OTANI Kaori
OTANI Satoshi Department of History Occidental History
OTA Yoshihide
OTOMO Asako
OTSUBO Keisuke
OTSUKA Hiroyuki
OTSUKA Takashi Department of Physical Education
OTSURU Mitsunobu
OWADA Satoshi
OYAMA Seiko Department of International Studies
OZAWA Asae Department of Architecture and Building Engineering
OZAWA Hideki
OZAWA Keisuke
OZAWA Shoh Department of Competitive Sports
OZAWA Soji
OZAWA Takato Department of Tourism
OZAWA Yasumasa
OZEKI Tomoko Department of Human and Information Science
OZONO Hiroko